DAFTAR NAMA GURU DAN KARYAWAN SMP NEGERI 1 MUNGKID

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2020 / 2021 

 

Guru

NO NAMA Pangkat, Golongan TUGAS JABATAN
1 Supriyanto, S.Pd Pembina, IV/a   Kepala Sekolah
2 Widyawati Palupi, M.Pd. Pembina Tk.I, IV/b Bhs.Inggris  Guru 
3 Dra. Anatri Endras Sumekar Pembina Tk.I, IV/b Bhs.Jawa  Guru, Kepala Perpus
4 Sri Sugiyanti, M.Pd Pembina, IV/a Bhs.Inggris  Guru, Waka Humas
5 Supriyadi S,Pd Pembina, IV/a PPKn  Guru 
6 Nanik Sri Hardini, S.Pd Pembina, IV/a IPS Geografi  Guru 
7 Titik Ari Setyowati, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Bhs. Indonesia  Guru 
8 Th. Puji Astuti, S.Pd Pembina, IV/a Ag. Katholik  Guru 
9 Esti Rumanti, S.Pd Pembina, IV/a IPA Biologi  Guru 
10 Ag. Bambang Triono Pembina, IV/a Matematika  Guru 
11 Unifah Mawari, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Matematika  Guru 
12 Sugiyanto, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Bhs.Inggris Guru 
13 Markhamah, S.Ag Pembina, IV/a PAI Guru 
14 Dra. Ismayani Susana, M.Pd Pembina, IV/a Bhs. Indonesia  Guru 
15 Dra. Umi Naimatun. Farikha Pembina, IV/a BP/BK  Guru 
16 Atik Yuniati, S.Pd. Pembina, IV/a Bhs. Indonesia  Guru 
17 Sri Ambar Arum, S.Pd Pembina, IV/a IPS Sejarah  Guru 
18 Dila Kusumawati, M.Pd Pembina, IV/a Bhs.Inggris  Guru, Waka Kurikulum
19 M. Asrori, S.Ag., M.Pd Pembina, IV/a PAI  Guru, Waka Sarpras
20 Siti Nurjanah, M.Pd Pembina, IV/a Matematika  Guru 
21 Dra.Susiana Nurhayati, MA. Penata Tk.I, III/d IPA Biologi  Guru 
22 Titik Murdiyani, S.Pd., M.Pd Penata Tk.I, III/d IPS  Guru 
23 MM.Kapti Widiowardani, S.Pd Penata Tk.I, III/d BP/BK  Guru 
24 Dian Purnama Sari, ST., M.Pd Penata Tk.I, III/d TIK, Informatika Guru 
25 Yusuf Winaryo, S.Pd Penata, III/c Penjaskes Guru, Waka Kesiswaan
26 Eko Yulianto, S.Pd, Si. Penata, III/c IPA Terpadu  Guru 
27 Tugas Widodo, S.Pd Penata, III/c Penjaskes  Guru 
28 Endang Trisuwati, S.Pd. Penata, III/c IPA Biologi  Guru 
29 Udy Mila Halliem Santoso, S.Psi Penata, III/c Psikologi  Guru 
30 Renggo Ayu Singgih P, S.Pd.  Penata, III/c Bahasa Inggris  Guru 
31 Patmawati Ilyas Catur Pamungkas,S.Pd. Penata, III/c Bhs. Indonesia  Guru 
32 Dian Isnawati Warifah, SH Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b PKn  Guru 
33 Fauzi, S.Pd Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b Seni Budaya  Guru 
34 Hartiningsih, S.Pd Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b BP/BK  Guru 
35 Siti Endarwati, S.Pd Penata Muda , III/a Bhs. Jawa  Guru 
36 Septi Vatmawati, S.Pd Penata Muda , III/a BP/BK  Guru 
37 Nur Hidayat Prayogo, ST - TIK, Informatika Guru 
38 Utami Sulistyaningrum, S.Pd - Teknik Boga  Guru 
39 Istiqomah, SE - Prakarya  Guru 
40 Amalia Anisa, S.Pd. - Matematika  Guru 
41 Ichton Fitria Aprilia, S.Pd. - Bhs. Ind  Guru 
42 Ardi Magara, M.Pd - Seni Budaya  Guru 
43 Achmad Haryadi Wiguna,. S.Pd - Penjaskes Guru 

 

Karyawan

NO NAMA Pangkat, Golongan JABATAN
1 Sri Tasrubiyastuti Pajuliani Penata Muda Tk.I, III/b Kepala TU
2 Jamil - Administrasi Umum
3 Danang Wibowo Adi, A.Md - Pet. Sarpras
4 Yaenal Arifin - Ptg. Kebersihan
5 Didik Suranto, S.Kom - Ptg. Pendataan
6 Rinawati, SE - Ptg.Kesiswaan
7 Ririn Yuliastuti, SIP - Pustakawan
8 Priharyanto - Satpam
9 Isman Isa Anshori - Satpam
10 Bronto  - Penj Mlm